GAC GROUP 2011 World Table Tennis Championships, Rotterdam, NED
May 8 -May 15

                     

Women's Singles Consolation - Round of 32

Click here for all matches
Previous Round

5718842

Next Round

Hit the "H H" to check the Head to head

 1    KUMARESAN Shamini IND / --- --- ---   
  -             H H  Stats 104946 114429   3-0: KUMARESAN Shamini / --- ---
  11-2,11-3,11-2,-,-,-,-
 2    KIRICHENKO Anna FIN / --- --- ---   
 3    AASEBO Marte NOR / --- --- ---   
  -             H H  Stats 110761 101740   1-3: CHIU Soo Jiin / --- ---
  9-11,11-6,6-11,7-11,-,-,-
 4    CHIU Soo Jiin MAS / --- --- ---   
 5    EXARCHOU Filareti GRE / --- --- ---   
  -             H H  Stats 102627 104856   3-1: EXARCHOU Filareti / --- ---
  5-11,11-5,11-8,11-9,-,-,-
 6    KOUREA Louiza CYP / --- --- ---   
 7    CAREY Charlotte WAL / --- --- ---   
  -             H H  Stats 113587 109803   3-1: CAREY Charlotte / --- ---
  7-11,11-8,11-8,13-11,-,-,-
 8    VESKOVSKA Julija MKD / --- --- ---   
 9    MORALES Judith CHI / --- --- ---   
  -             H H  Stats 111346 114697   3-1: MORALES Judith / --- ---
  11-5,11-8,8-11,11-4,-,-,-
 10    MALABAYABAS Ayra PHI / --- --- ---   
 11    ORELLANA Sandra ESA / --- --- ---   
  -             H H  Stats 106975 113997   3-2: ORELLANA Sandra / --- ---
  11-8,5-11,14-12,8-11,11-6,-,-
 12    HADZIAHMETOVIC Emina BIH / --- --- ---   
 13    DE NUTTE Sarah LUX / --- --- ---   
  -             H H  Stats 112280 110994   3-1: DE NUTTE Sarah / --- ---
  8-11,11-2,11-6,11-5,-,-,-
 14    TROTTI Elisa ITA / --- --- ---   
 15    PETROVA Detelina BUL / --- --- ---   
  -             H H  Stats 107349 109573   3-1: PETROVA Detelina / --- ---
  11-9,8-11,12-10,11-4,-,-,-
 16    TSISTJAKOVA Tatjana EST / --- --- ---   
 17    SILVA Yadira MEX / --- --- ---   
  -             H H  Stats 113309 113366   3-1: SILVA Yadira / --- ---
  11-8,6-11,11-8,11-9,-,-,-
 18    DIEKER Suzanne NED / --- --- ---   
 19    WU Erica USA / --- --- ---   
  -             H H  Stats 113972 102630   2-3: EZZEDDINE Ruaida / --- ---
  9-11,12-10,10-12,11-3,11-13,-,-
 20    EZZEDDINE Ruaida VEN / --- --- ---   
 21    ARAQUE Johana COL / --- --- ---   
  -             H H  Stats 100640 107547   0-3: PRABHU Mamata / --- ---
  5-11,6-11,8-11,-,-,-,-
 22    PRABHU Mamata IND / --- --- ---   
 23    KONSBRUCK Danielle LUX / --- --- ---   
  -             H H  Stats 111223 101805   3-2: KONSBRUCK Danielle / --- ---
  11-9,9-11,11-7,8-11,13-11,-,-
 24    CHRISTOFORAKI Maria GRE / --- --- ---   
 25    YAMADA Jessica BRA / --- --- ---   
  -             H H  Stats 110286 107873   3-0: YAMADA Jessica / --- ---
  11-8,11-8,11-6,-,-,-,-
 26    RIDOLFI Lisa ITA / --- --- ---   
 27    JHA Prachi USA / --- --- ---   
  -             H H  Stats 116022 105427   3-2: JHA Prachi / --- ---
  8-11,11-9,8-11,11-5,11-7,-,-
 28    LINDMAE Karin EST / --- --- ---   
 29    TCHERESTOVA Tatiana JOR / --- --- ---   
  -             H H  Stats 100336 106213   1-3: MOGEY Amanda / --- ---
  6-11,6-11,11-9,8-11,-,-,-
 30    MOGEY Amanda IRL / --- --- ---   
 31    SCHLINK Vinita LUX / --- --- ---   
  -             H H  Stats 108620 106007   0-3: MEDINA Paula / --- ---
  11-13,6-11,6-11,-,-,-,-
 32    MEDINA Paula COL / --- --- ---