GAC GROUP 2011 World Table Tennis Championships, Rotterdam, NED
May 8 -May 15

                     

Women's Singles Consolation - Round of 64

Click here for all matches
Previous Round

Next Round

Hit the "H H" to check the Head to head

 1    KUMARESAN Shamini IND / --- --- ---   
  -             H H 104946 111073   3-1: KUMARESAN Shamini / --- ---
  9-11,11-9,11-8,11-3,-,-,-
 2    CORDERO Carelyn PUR / --- --- ---   
 3    KIRICHENKO Anna FIN / --- --- ---   
  -             H H 114429 113639   3-0: KIRICHENKO Anna / --- ---
  11-6,11-6,11-4,-,-,-,-
 4    MIKKJALSDOTTIR Rakul FRO / --- --- ---   
 5    AASEBO Marte NOR / --- --- ---   
  -             H H 110761 110847   3-0: AASEBO Marte / --- ---
  11-7,11-4,11-3,-,-,-,-
 6    CHINBAT Nomin-Erdene MGL / --- --- ---   
 7    KEJEBACHIAN Lara LIB / --- --- ---   
  -             H H 104750 101740   0-3: CHIU Soo Jiin / --- ---
  17-19,11-13,5-11,-,-,-,-
 8    CHIU Soo Jiin MAS / --- --- ---   
 9    PEREZ Luisana VEN / --- --- ---   
  -             H H 107293 102627   2-3: EXARCHOU Filareti / --- ---
  11-4,9-11,3-11,11-9,7-11,-,-
 10    EXARCHOU Filareti GRE / --- --- ---   
 11    KOUREA Louiza CYP / --- --- ---   
  -             H H 104856 113774   3-0: KOUREA Louiza / --- ---
  11-5,11-7,11-7,-,-,-,-
 12    CASTILLO Maria COL / --- --- ---   
 13    FRANSIS Liana JOR / --- --- ---   
  -             H H 112049 113587   0-3: CAREY Charlotte / --- ---
  4-11,5-11,5-11,-,-,-,-
 14    CAREY Charlotte WAL / --- --- ---   
 15    VESKOVSKA Julija MKD / --- --- ---   
  -             H H 109803 107941   3-1: VESKOVSKA Julija / --- ---
  9-11,12-10,11-9,11-9,-,-,-
 16    RODRIGUEZ Berta CHI / --- --- ---   
 17    MOTSYK Iryna UKR / --- --- ---   
  -             H H 112389 111346   1-3: MORALES Judith / --- ---
  6-11,8-11,11-9,9-11,-,-,-
 18    MORALES Judith CHI / --- --- ---   
 19    BSAIBES Rita LIB / --- --- ---   
  -             H H 101261 114697   1-3: MALABAYABAS Ayra / --- ---
  9-11,2-11,11-8,4-11,-,-,-
 20    MALABAYABAS Ayra PHI / --- --- ---   
 21    ELTAIB Eilaf SUD / --- --- ---   
  -             H H 118100 106975   0-3: ORELLANA Sandra / --- ---
  1-11,4-11,2-11,-,-,-,-
 22    ORELLANA Sandra ESA / --- --- ---   
 23    MLADENOVA Biljana MKD / --- --- ---   
  -             H H 106198 113997   0-3: HADZIAHMETOVIC Emina / --- ---
  10-12,4-11,7-11,-,-,-,-
 24    HADZIAHMETOVIC Emina BIH / --- --- ---   
 25    DE NUTTE Sarah LUX / --- --- ---   
  -             H H 112280 102611   3-2: DE NUTTE Sarah / --- ---
  10-12,11-9,11-6,8-11,11-3,-,-
 26    ESTRADA Andrea GUA / --- --- ---   
 27    TROTTI Elisa ITA / --- --- ---   
  -             H H 110994 110904   3-0: TROTTI Elisa / --- ---
  11-5,11-5,11-5,-,-,-,-
 28    LUKAAYA Amina UGA / --- --- ---   
 29    ROSALES Laura MEX / --- --- ---   
  -             H H 108012 107349   0-3: PETROVA Detelina / --- ---
  6-11,3-11,17-19,-,-,-,-
 30    PETROVA Detelina BUL / --- --- ---   
 31    HUGH Judy USA / --- --- ---   
  -             H H 103772 109573   2-3: TSISTJAKOVA Tatjana / --- ---
  13-11,9-11,11-5,9-11,5-11,-,-
 32    TSISTJAKOVA Tatjana EST / --- --- ---   
 33    SILVA Yadira MEX / --- --- ---   
  -             H H 113309 109707   3-1: SILVA Yadira / --- ---
  11-7,11-9,8-11,12-10,-,-,-
 34    VALDEZ Johenny DOM / --- --- ---   
 35    DIEKER Suzanne NED / --- --- ---   
  -             H H 113366 102601   3-0: DIEKER Suzanne / --- ---
  11-6,11-5,11-5,-,-,-,-
 36    MELLIE Janice SEY / --- --- ---   
 37    BALATBAT Sendrina PHI / --- --- ---   
  -             H H 100866 113972   0-3: WU Erica / --- ---
  5-11,6-11,7-11,-,-,-,-
 38    WU Erica USA / --- --- ---   
 39    NILSEN Marthe NOR / --- --- ---   
  -             H H 106736 102630   0-3: EZZEDDINE Ruaida / --- ---
  8-11,6-11,9-11,-,-,-,-
 40    EZZEDDINE Ruaida VEN / --- --- ---   
 41    ARAQUE Johana COL / --- --- ---   
  -             H H 100640 106395   3-0: ARAQUE Johana / --- ---
  13-11,11-4,11-6,-,-,-,-
 42    MOUMJOGHLIAN Tvin LIB / --- --- ---   
 43    PUNNONEN Henrika FIN / --- --- ---   
  -             H H 113140 107547   0-3: PRABHU Mamata / --- ---
  5-11,9-11,7-11,-,-,-,-
 44    PRABHU Mamata IND / --- --- ---   
 45    HUSSEIN Habab SUD / --- --- ---   
  -             H H 118104 111223   0-3: KONSBRUCK Danielle / --- ---
  2-11,1-11,3-11,-,-,-,-
 46    KONSBRUCK Danielle LUX / --- --- ---   
 47    VEGA Paulina CHI / --- --- ---   
  -             H H 109777 101805   2-3: CHRISTOFORAKI Maria / --- ---
  11-9,7-11,5-11,11-7,4-11,-,-
 48    CHRISTOFORAKI Maria GRE / --- --- ---   
 49    YAMADA Jessica BRA / --- --- ---   
  -             H H 110286 100969   3-0: YAMADA Jessica / --- ---
  11-6,11-5,11-4,-,-,-,-
 50    BATSAIKHAN Batkhishig MGL / --- --- ---   
 51    RIDOLFI Lisa ITA / --- --- ---   
  -             H H 107873 105793   3-1: RIDOLFI Lisa / --- ---
  10-12,11-7,11-4,11-5,-,-,-
 52    MANAVSKA Verica MKD / --- --- ---   
 53    PILIPENKO Yelena KAZ / --- --- ---   
  -             H H 108507 116022   2-3: JHA Prachi / --- ---
  7-11,11-9,13-15,11-9,9-11,-,-
 54    JHA Prachi USA / --- --- ---   
 55    HICKS Hannah ENG / --- --- ---   
  -             H H 112424 105427   2-3: LINDMAE Karin / --- ---
  11-4,11-5,9-11,9-11,6-11,-,-
 56    LINDMAE Karin EST / --- --- ---   
 57    MATELOVA Hana CZE / --- --- ---   
  -             H H 105913 100336   0-0: TCHERESTOVA Tatiana / --- ---
    W.O.
 58    TCHERESTOVA Tatiana JOR / --- --- ---   
 59    MOGEY Amanda IRL / --- --- ---   
  -             H H 106213 113879   3-1: MOGEY Amanda / --- ---
  5-11,11-5,13-11,11-8,-,-,-
 60    LOPEZ Analdy GUA / --- --- ---   
 61    OKSANEN Jannika FIN / --- --- ---   
  -             H H 113136 108620   0-3: SCHLINK Vinita / --- ---
  7-11,8-11,8-11,-,-,-,-
 62    SCHLINK Vinita LUX / --- --- ---   
 63    NWACHUKWU Onyinyechi CGO / --- --- ---   
  -             H H 114458 106007   1-3: MEDINA Paula / --- ---
  9-11,5-11,15-13,5-11,-,-,-
 64    MEDINA Paula COL / --- --- ---